Schedule

  • Monday, November 11th

  • Class Time Duration Class Coach Spaces Avail.
  • 6:00 am 1 hr Adult Coach TBD Yes
  • 9:00 am 1 hr Adult Coach TBD Yes
  • 2:30 pm 1 hr YLHS Boys Volleyball Coach TBD Yes
  • 3:30 pm 1.25 hr Superiors Coach TBD Yes
  • 3:45 pm 1 hr Fundies Coach TBD Yes
  • 4:00 pm 1 hr Adult Coach TBD Yes
  • 4:45 pm 1.25 hr Superiors Coach TBD Yes
  • 4:45 pm 1 hr Fundies Coach TBD Yes
  • 5:00 pm 1 hr Figure Skating Academy: Ages 6-11 Coach TBD Yes
  • 5:00 pm 1 hr Adult Coach TBD Yes
  • 5:30 pm 1 hr Lozeau: 16A Coach TBD Yes
  • 6:00 pm 0.75 hr Marshall PW BB (Janette) Coach TBD Yes
  • 6:00 pm 0.75 hr Mack PW B (Masi) Coach TBD Yes
  • 6:40 pm 1 hr PYLHS Hockey Coach TBD Yes
  • 7:10 pm 0.75 hr Marshall Squirt B Coach TBD Yes
  • Tuesday, November 12th

  • Class Time Duration Class Coach Spaces Avail.
  • 11:30 am 1 hr Ontario Avalanche Coach TBD Yes
  • 3:30 pm 1.25 hr Superiors Coach TBD Yes
  • 3:45 pm 1 hr Fundies Coach TBD Yes
  • 4:00 pm 1 hr Adult Coach TBD Yes
  • 4:45 pm 1 hr Fundies Coach TBD Yes
  • 4:45 pm 1.25 hr Superiors Coach TBD Yes
  • 5:00 pm 1 hr Adult Coach TBD Yes
  • 6:00 pm 1 hr Adult Coach TBD Yes
  • 6:30 pm 1 hr 18AAA Aiken Coach TBD Yes
  • 8:00 pm 1 hr 16AA Newton Coach TBD Yes
  • Wednesday, November 13th

  • Class Time Duration Class Coach Spaces Avail.
  • 6:00 am 1 hr Adult Coach TBD Yes
  • 9:00 am 1 hr Adult Coach TBD Yes
  • 11:30 am 1 hr Ontario Avalanche Coach TBD Yes
  • 2:30 pm 1 hr YLHS Boys Volleyball Coach TBD Yes
  • 3:30 pm 1.25 hr Superiors Coach TBD Yes
  • 3:45 pm 1 hr Fundies Coach TBD Yes
  • 4:00 pm 1 hr Adult Coach TBD Yes
  • 4:45 pm 1 hr Fundies Coach TBD Yes
  • 4:45 pm 1.25 hr Superiors Coach TBD Yes
  • 5:00 pm 1 hr Adult Coach TBD Yes
  • 7:00 pm 1 hr Adult Coach TBD Yes
  • 8:00 pm 0.75 hr Hutchinson PW B Coach TBD Yes
  • Thursday, November 14th

  • Class Time Duration Class Coach Spaces Avail.
  • 3:30 pm 1.25 hr Superiors Coach TBD Yes
  • 3:45 pm 1 hr Fundies Coach TBD Yes
  • 4:00 pm 1 hr Adult Coach TBD Yes
  • 4:45 pm 1 hr Fundies Coach TBD Yes
  • 4:45 pm 1.25 hr Superiors Coach TBD Yes
  • 5:00 pm 1 hr Adult Coach TBD Yes
  • 5:30 pm 1 hr PYLHS Hockey Coach TBD Yes
  • 6:00 pm 1 hr Adult Coach TBD Yes
  • 6:00 pm 1 hr Dean Bantam A (Gomez) Coach TBD Yes
  • 6:00 pm 1 hr Shand Bantan A (Devyn) Coach TBD Yes
  • 6:30 pm 1 hr 18AAA Aiken Coach TBD Yes
  • 7:10 pm 1 hr Shand Bantam AA (McDonald) Coach TBD Yes
  • 7:15 pm 0.75 hr Marshall PW BB (Jannette) Coach TBD Yes
  • 8:20 pm 1 hr 16AA Newton Coach TBD Yes
  • Friday, November 15th

  • Class Time Duration Class Coach Spaces Avail.
  • 6:00 am 1 hr Adult Coach TBD Yes
  • 9:00 am 1 hr Adult Coach TBD Yes
  • 9:00 am 1.25 hr Superiors Coach TBD Yes
  • 7:20 pm 1 hr Dean PWAA (Mitra) Coach TBD Yes
  • Saturday, November 16th

  • Class Time Duration Class Coach Spaces Avail.
  • 7:10 am 1 hr Shand Bantam A (Devyn) Coach TBD Yes
  • 7:30 am 1 hr Fundies Coach TBD Yes
  • 8:30 am 1 hr Adult Coach TBD Yes
  • 8:30 am 1.25 hr Superiors Coach TBD Yes
  • 9:30 am 1 hr Adult Coach TBD Yes
  • 9:45 am 1 hr Figure Skating Academy: Ages 6-11 Coach TBD Yes
  • 9:45 am 1 hr Figure Skating Academy: Adults Coach TBD Yes
  • 9:45 am 1.25 hr Superiors Coach TBD Yes
  • 11:00 am 1 hr Braniff PW A (Van Camp) Coach TBD Yes
  • Sunday, November 17th

  • Class Time Duration Class Coach Spaces Avail.
  • 8:30 am 1 hr Adult Coach TBD Yes
  • 9:30 am 1 hr Adult Coach TBD Yes